BANDT B T T LIMITED

Company number SC015583

Registered office address
90 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5UB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1929

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROWN & TAWSE TUBES LIMITED 01 Jun 1929 - 23 Jan 1997