PAVILION LEISURE PLC

Company number SC005064

Registered office address
65 Renfield Street, Glasgow, G2 1NS
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 1902

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 December 1999
due by 31 July 2000

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 8 August 2016
due by 22 August 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 14 April 1990

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
PAVILION LEISURE HOLDINGS P.L.C. 08 Apr 1902 - 31 Jul 1989