Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPF TECHNOLOGIES UK LIMITED

Company number SC002816

Registered office address
11 Lochside Place, Edinburgh, Scotland, EH12 9HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1894

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2023
due by 24 August 2023

Last statement dated 10 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GREAT JUNCTION STREET LIMITED 19 Nov 1993 - 22 Aug 1996
JOHN CRABBIE AND COMPANY LIMITED 31 Dec 1799 - 19 Nov 1993