Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMARDEN THOROUGHBREDS LLP

Company number OC436688

Registered office address
39 Firbeck Road Bramham, Wetherby, West Yorkshire, England, LS23 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
3 April 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
SMARDEN THOROUGHBREDS PARTNERSHIP LLP 03 Apr 2021 - 23 Dec 2021