Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITINGS LLP

Company number OC435038

Registered office address
Greenwood House Greenwood Court, Skyliner Way, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, IP32 7GY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 12 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
WHITINGS NEWCO LLP 12 Jan 2021 - 22 Feb 2021