Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAP10 PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC433737

Registered office address
Offices 269 & 270 Regus Signature, Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
3CP ADVISER (UK) LLP 13 Oct 2020 - 14 Apr 2021