Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATA ESTATES (BRUNEL MANOR) LLP

Company number OC429953

Registered office address
Tudor House 185, Kenton Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 0EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
10 December 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2023
due by 29 December 2023

Last statement dated 15 December 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
ATA ESTATES (WEST DREYTON) LLP 10 Dec 2019 - 08 Mar 2021