Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CERES TRADE PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC428070

Registered office address
14 Old Queen Street, London, SW1H 9HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 July 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
CRES TRADE PARTNERS LLP 16 Jul 2019 - 08 Aug 2019