Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIGHTSTONE DAY NURSERIES LLP

Company number OC423530

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 July 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2023
due by 7 August 2023

Last statement dated 24 July 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSTONE ABERDEEN LLP 25 Jul 2018 - 24 Jan 2023