Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOETZ MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP

Company number OC423106

Registered office address
30-34 North Street, Hailsham, England, BN27 1DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
FORMATIONS NO 277 LLP 26 Jun 2018 - 12 Dec 2018