Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIGHTSTONE DENBY DALE LLP

Company number OC422926

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 June 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSTONE JLR DUNDEE LLP 12 Jun 2018 - 26 Jul 2019