Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNT STREET INVESTMENTS - KEJ1 LLP

Company number OC421755

Registered office address
Third Floor, 59-60 Grosvenor Street, London, England, W1K 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
29 March 2018

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNT STREET INVESTMENTS - ADVPA LLP 29 Mar 2018 - 08 Mar 2021