HAINES WATTS (WESTBURY) LLP

Company number OC418514

Registered office address
New Derwent House, 69 - 73 Theobalds Road, London, England, WC1X 8TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2021
due by 22 August 2021

Last statement dated 8 August 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
HAINES WATTS LONDON (CITY) LLP 09 Aug 2017 - 21 Nov 2017