Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALIS CONCEPT LONDON LLP

Company number OC417608

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
2 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
BLS CREATIVE LONDON LLP 02 Jun 2017 - 09 Jul 2018