LEA CASTLE JV LLP

Company number OC417276

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
10 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
NEW LANE, BLIDWORTH LLP 07 Jul 2017 - 19 Aug 2019
GT PARTNERSHIPS JV NO5 LLP 10 May 2017 - 07 Jul 2017