DELOITTE NSE LLP

Company number OC417204

Registered office address
1 New Street Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
4 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
DELOITTE NWE LLP 04 May 2017 - 31 May 2019