Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BE (BARKING) LLP

Company number OC415861

Registered office address
25 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1H 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
WILLMOTT REGENERATION (BARKING) LLP 09 Feb 2017 - 12 Jun 2017