Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BE LIVING (LAMPTON) LLP

Company number OC415641

Registered office address
25 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1H 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
WILLMOTT PARTNERSHIP HOMES (HOUNSLOW FRAMEWORK) LLP 26 Jan 2017 - 06 Jun 2017