ADLER FAMILY LAW SOLICITORS LLP

Company number OC414663

Registered office address
4 Castle Street, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT1 1SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 November 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
ADLER FAMILY LAW LLP 17 Nov 2016 - 26 May 2017