ARDEA PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL LLP

Company number OC413815

Registered office address
103 Mount Street, 2nd Floor, London, England, W1K 2TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
ARDEA PARTNERS UK LLP 21 Sep 2016 - 01 Aug 2019