Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTENNA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC412136

Registered office address
192 Sloane Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 9QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
6 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2023
due by 20 June 2023

Last statement dated 6 June 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
LUMINOUS CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP 06 Jun 2016 - 10 Dec 2018