Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHBY AND PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC402883

Registered office address
272 London Road, Wallington, England, SM6 7DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2023
due by 29 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2023
due by 26 November 2023

Last statement dated 12 November 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
ASHBY AND PARTNERS LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP 13 Nov 2015 - 30 Mar 2021