Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRESHAM HOUSE SOLAR DISTRIBUTION LLP

Company number OC402255

Registered office address
Glebe Barn, Great Barrington, Burford, United Kingdom, OX18 4US
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2023
due by 5 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2022
due by 25 October 2022

Last statement dated 11 October 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
FIM SOLAR DISTRIBUTION LLP 12 Oct 2015 - 18 Mar 2020