Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BB ADVISORY LLP

Company number OC401363

Registered office address
Tower House, Cofton Church Lane, Cofton Hackett, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, B45 8BH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 August 2023
due by 30 August 2023

Last statement dated 16 August 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
THINKING LLP 17 Aug 2015 - 04 Oct 2015