BAIN CAPITAL DISTRESSED AND SPECIAL SITUATIONS 2016 INVESTORS (F-EU), LLP

Company number OC401289

Registered office address
11th Floor 200 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2021
due by 26 August 2021

Last statement dated 12 August 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
SANKATY CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES INVESTORS (F) EUROPE, LLP 13 Aug 2015 - 23 Sep 2016