Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUCKTHORN PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC392195

Registered office address
Princes House, Jermyn Street, London, England, SW1Y 6DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 March 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKTHORN CAPITAL LLP 25 Mar 2014 - 02 Jan 2015