Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APTIV GLOBAL INVESTMENTS UK LLP

Company number OC389341

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
21 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2022
due by 5 December 2022

Last statement dated 21 November 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
DELPHI GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LLP 21 Nov 2013 - 29 May 2018