Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUMMIT PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC388179

Registered office address
11-12 Hanover Square, London, W1S 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
30 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMIT PARTNERS (UK) ADVISORY LLP 30 Sep 2013 - 09 Apr 2014