Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACKHAM LENDING LLP

Company number OC386623

Registered office address
Manor Farm Church End, Leckhampstead, Buckingham, England, MK18 5NU
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Last statement dated 16 July 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
VTB LENDING LLP 31 Jan 2018 - 03 Sep 2020
MATADOR LENDING PARTNERS LLP 16 Jul 2013 - 31 Jan 2018