Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANCKMOR GAS & OIL SUPPLY LLP

Company number OC386475

Registered office address
3 Fisherton Street, Flat 73, 3 Fisherton Street, London, England, NW8 8FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2024
due by 22 July 2024

Last statement dated 8 July 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
ANCKMOR GAZ & OIL SUPPLY LLP 08 Jul 2013 - 18 Sep 2018