Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIPTON ROGERS DEVELOPMENTS LLP

Company number OC381492

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, London, England, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
9 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
LIPTON ROGERS LLP 09 Jan 2013 - 25 Mar 2014