PURE LEISURE MARKETING LLP

Company number OC380799

Registered office address
PURE LEISURE MARKETING LLP, Birchbrook Lane Off Lynn Lane Shenstone, Lichfield, Staffordshire, WS14 0DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
6 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
PLM (MIDLANDS) LLP 06 Dec 2012 - 08 Jan 2013