BAIN CAPITAL PRIVATE EQUITY (EUROPE), LLP

Company number OC380135

Registered office address
11th Floor 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
12 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
BAIN CAPITAL EUROPE, LLP 29 Jan 2013 - 06 Apr 2016
DE FACTO 100, LLP 12 Nov 2012 - 29 Jan 2013