ALISON LAW SOLICITORS LLP

Company number OC378803

Registered office address
437-441 London Road, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S2 4HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
26 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
ALISON LAW LLP 26 Sep 2012 - 05 Mar 2013