Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWCO 684 LLP

Company number OC378576

Registered office address
C/O Dla Piper Uk Llp, 1 St. Peters Square, Manchester, England, M2 3DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2022
due by 3 October 2022

Last statement dated 19 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL & CENTRIC INVESTMENTS LLP 19 Sep 2012 - 03 Jan 2019