Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BE (M&J) LLP

Company number OC377080

Registered office address
25 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1H 0EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
19 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
WILLMOTT DIXON (MOBERLY AND JUBILEE) LLP 19 Jul 2012 - 12 Jun 2017