Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REMUNERATE ASSOCIATES LLP

Company number OC374673

Registered office address
4th Floor Collegiate House, 9 St Thomas Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
25 April 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2024
due by 9 May 2024

Last statement dated 25 April 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
REMUNERATION ASSOCIATES LLP 06 Jun 2022 - 12 Oct 2022
PEARL MEYER & PARTNERS UK LLP 25 Apr 2012 - 06 Jun 2022