Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PANGORDA PRODUCTIONS LLP

Company number OC371442

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
16 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2023
due by 30 January 2023

Last statement dated 16 January 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
BIG SCREEN PRODUCTIONS 25 LLP 16 Jan 2012 - 09 Jan 2013