BLUEBAY ASSET MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number OC370085

Registered office address
77 Grosvenor Street, London, Greater London, W1K 3JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
23 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2020
due by 4 January 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
BBAML LLP 23 Nov 2011 - 02 Apr 2012