BLUSOURCE ACCOUNTANCY PRACTICE (REGIONS) LLP

Company number OC369517

Registered office address
84 C/O Fraser Brown Solicitors, Friar Lane, Nottingham, England, NG1 6ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
4 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2020
due by 16 December 2020

Last statement dated 4 November 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
BLUSOURCE ACCOUNTANCY PRACTICE (WEST MIDLANDS) LLP 04 Nov 2011 - 29 Dec 2015