CALL RESPONSE 24/7 LLP

Company number OC367649

Registered office address
Brunel Business Centre 11 Brunel Street, Canning Town, London, E16 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
30 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2021
due by 2 August 2021

Last statement dated 19 July 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
RESPONSE CALL 24/7 LLP 24 Jul 2018 - 06 Aug 2018
MEARS 24/7 LLP 30 Aug 2011 - 24 Jul 2018