Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TELECOM CAPITAL TRADING PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC366853

Registered office address
1 King William Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
28 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
TELECOM CAPITAL LLP 08 Apr 2013 - 18 Oct 2013
TRIPLE POINT TRADE PARTNERS LLP 28 Jul 2011 - 08 Apr 2013