TUSK MANAGEMENT LLP

Company number OC365902

Registered office address
Point 3 Haywood Road, Warwick, CV34 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
TUSK MANAGENET LLP 05 Jul 2011 - 06 Jul 2011
TUSK PARTNERSHIP LLP 24 Jun 2011 - 05 Jul 2011