Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROPEAN AND GLOBAL ADVISERS LLP

Company number OC364593

Registered office address
17 Carlisle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1D 3DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
13 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2022
due by 27 May 2022

Last statement dated 13 May 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
IC FUNDS LLP 13 May 2011 - 11 Aug 2015