UNIVERSAL TRAINING AND SERVICES LLP

Company number OC364555

Registered office address
42a Baring Street Baring Street, 42a, London, England, N1 3DJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
11 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSAL TRAININGS AND SERVICES LLP 16 May 2011 - 24 Jun 2011