SAPPY PROPERTIES (CAMBERWELL) LLP

Company number OC362890

Registered office address
Timpson House Claverton Road, Roundthorn Industrial Estate, Manchester, M23 9TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2019
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 March 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2018

Previous company names
Name Period
SAPPY PROPERTIES (HARROW) LLP 17 Mar 2011 - 19 Sep 2011