Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLINICAL & LIFE SCIENCES LLP

Company number OC362846

Registered office address
65 Compton Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1V 0BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
17 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2024
due by 24 April 2024

Last statement dated 10 April 2023

Previous company names
Name Period
GRAYLAKE TRADING LLP 17 Mar 2011 - 16 Mar 2017