Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRYDER CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC360410

Registered office address
Eighth Floor, 6 New Street Square, London, England, EC4A 3AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
20 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
RHONE CERES LLP 20 Dec 2010 - 18 Aug 2011