Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VEGA GROUND RENTS NO3 LLP

Company number OC360128

Registered office address
Berkeley House, 304 Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 2JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
8 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
E&J GROUND RENTS NO3 LLP 08 Dec 2010 - 23 Sep 2019