Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL COUNSEL CONSULTING LLP

Company number OC359787

Registered office address
6th Floor 2 London Wall Place, London, England, EC2Y 5AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on
24 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL COUNSEL LLP 24 Nov 2010 - 17 Jan 2017